Compare Sharryn Jackson with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Sharryn Jackson (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
100% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
100% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
100% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
100% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
100% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
100% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
100% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
100% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
100% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
100% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
100% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
100% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
100% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
100% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
100% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
100% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
100% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
100% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
100% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
100% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
54% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
44% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
34% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
3% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
1% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
1% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
1% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
1% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
1% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
1% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
1% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
1% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
1% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
1% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
1% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
1% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
1% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
1% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
0.4% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
0.4% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0.4% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0.3% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.3% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
0.3% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
0.3% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
0.3% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
0.3% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
0% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
0% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
0% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
0% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
0% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
0% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
0% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
0% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
0% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
0% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
0% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
0% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay