Compare James Stevens with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as James Stevens (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Vince Connelly Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Damian Drum National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Trevor Evans Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Celia Hammond Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Gladys Liu Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Julian Simmonds Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Andrew Wallace Speaker Representative for Fisher
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Tim Wilson Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.9% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Nicolle Flint Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Ben Morton Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.6% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
99.5% Katie Allen Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.5% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Fiona Martin Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
54% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
31% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
31% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
29% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
3% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
3% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
3% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
3% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Terri Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Milton Dick Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.4% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0.2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
0.2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon