Compare Russell Broadbent with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Russell Broadbent (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
99.9% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
99.9% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99.9% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.8% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
99.8% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.8% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.8% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.8% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.7% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.7% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.7% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.7% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.7% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.7% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.7% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.7% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.7% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.7% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.7% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.7% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.7% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.7% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.7% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.7% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.7% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.7% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.7% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.7% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.7% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.6% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.6% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.6% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.6% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.6% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.6% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.6% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.6% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.6% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.6% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.6% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.6% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.5% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.5% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.5% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.5% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.5% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.5% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.5% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.5% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.5% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.5% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99.5% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
98% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
98% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
98% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
98% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
98% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
98% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
98% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
98% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
98% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
98% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
97% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
97% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
97% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
97% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
97% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
97% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
97% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
97% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
97% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
97% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
97% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
97% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
97% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
97% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
97% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
97% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
96% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
95% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
93% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
78% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
56% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
47% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
44% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
43% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
40% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
40% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
35% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
35% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
34% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
26% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
21% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
13% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
12% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
11% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
10% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
8% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
7% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
7% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
7% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
7% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
7% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
7% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
7% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
7% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
7% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
7% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
7% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
7% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
7% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
6% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
6% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
6% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
6% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
6% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
5% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
4% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
4% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
3% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
3% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
3% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
3% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
3% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
3% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
3% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
3% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
3% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
3% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
2% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
2% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.5% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.4% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.4% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.4% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth