Compare Josh Burns with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Josh Burns (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
100% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
100% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
100% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
100% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
100% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
100% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
100% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
100% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
100% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
100% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
100% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
100% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
100% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
100% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
100% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
100% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
100% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
100% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
99.8% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
99.8% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
99.8% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
99.8% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
99.8% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
99.8% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
99.8% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99.6% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
98% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
94% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
94% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
94% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
91% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
88% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
88% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
83% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
78% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
78% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
76% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
70% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
66% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
66% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
42% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
28% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
28% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
25% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
24% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
22% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
22% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
22% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
13% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
13% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
4% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
4% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
3% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
3% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
3% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
3% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
3% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
3% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
3% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
3% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
3% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
3% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
3% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
3% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
3% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
3% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
2% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
2% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
2% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
2% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
2% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
2% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
2% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
2% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
2% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
2% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
2% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
2% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
2% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
2% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
2% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
2% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
2% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
2% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
2% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
2% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
2% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
2% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
2% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
2% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
2% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
2% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
2% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
2% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
2% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
2% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
2% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
2% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
2% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
2% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
2% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
2% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
2% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
2% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
2% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
2% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
2% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
2% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
2% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
2% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
1% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
1% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
1% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
1% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
1% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
1% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar