Compare Garth Hamilton with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Garth Hamilton (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.7% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.7% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.7% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.7% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.7% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.7% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.6% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.6% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.6% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.6% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.6% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.6% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.6% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.6% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.6% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99.6% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.6% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.6% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.5% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.5% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.5% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
98% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
97% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
94% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
93% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
65% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
60% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
59% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
47% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
37% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
37% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
30% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
26% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
23% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
23% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
23% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
13% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
13% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
13% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
13% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
12% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
12% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
12% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
12% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
12% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
12% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
11% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
11% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
10% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
10% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
10% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
10% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
10% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
10% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
9% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
7% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
6% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
5% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
5% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
5% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
5% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
5% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
5% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
4% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
4% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
4% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
4% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
4% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
4% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
4% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
4% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
4% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
4% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
4% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
4% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
4% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
4% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
4% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
4% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
4% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
4% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
4% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
4% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
4% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
3% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
3% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
3% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
3% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
3% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
3% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
3% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
3% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
3% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
3% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
3% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
3% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
3% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
3% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
3% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
2% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
2% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.5% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta