Compare Sarah Henderson with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Sarah Henderson (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Hollie Hughes Liberal Party Senator for NSW
100% Kerrynne Liddle Liberal Party Senator for SA
100% Jim Molan Liberal Party Senator for NSW
100% Jacinta Nampijinpa Price Country Liberal Party Senator for NT
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Anne Ruston Liberal Party Senator for SA
100% Paul Scarr Liberal Party Senator for Queensland
100% David Van Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Mathias Cormann Former Liberal Party Senator for WA
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Arthur Sinodinos Former Liberal Party Senator for NSW
100% Ben Small Former Liberal Party Senator for WA
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.9% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.8% James Paterson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.8% Scott Ryan Former President Senator for Victoria
99.8% Linda Reynolds Liberal Party Senator for WA
99.8% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.8% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.8% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.7% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.7% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.6% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.6% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.6% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.6% Richard Colbeck Liberal Party Senator for Tasmania
99.5% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.5% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.5% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.5% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.5% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.5% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.5% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.5% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Jane Hume Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Andrew Bragg Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Amanda Stoker Former Liberal Party Senator for Queensland
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Dean Smith Liberal Party Senator for WA
99% Matt O'Sullivan Liberal Party Senator for WA
99% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99% Claire Chandler Liberal Party Senator for Tasmania
99% Jonathon Duniam Liberal Party Senator for Tasmania
99% Andrew McLachlan Deputy President Senator for SA
99% Wendy Askew Liberal Party Senator for Tasmania
99% Michaelia Cash Liberal Party Senator for WA
99% Slade Brockman Liberal Party Senator for WA
99% Marise Payne Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% James McGrath Liberal National Party Senator for Queensland
99% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Perin Davey National Party Senator for NSW
99% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Alex Antic Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Sam McMahon Former Country Liberal Party Senator for NT
99% Bridget McKenzie National Party Senator for Victoria
99% Simon Birmingham Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Eric Abetz Former Liberal Party Senator for Tasmania
99% Susan McDonald National Party Senator for Queensland
99% Ross Cadell National Party Senator for NSW
99% Gerard Rennick Liberal Party Senator for Queensland
98% Concetta Fierravanti-Wells Former Liberal Party Senator for NSW
98% Zed Seselja Former Liberal Party Senator for ACT
98% Matthew Canavan Liberal National Party Senator for Queensland
94% Cory Bernardi Former Australian Conservatives Senator for SA
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
87% Ralph Babet United Australia Party Senator for Victoria
85% Greg Mirabella Former Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
75% Malcolm Roberts Pauline Hanson's One Nation Party Senator for Queensland
75% Pauline Hanson Pauline Hanson's One Nation Party Senator for Queensland
69% Tammy Tyrrell Jacqui Lambie Network Senator for Tasmania
56% Jana Stewart Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
48% Jacqui Lambie Jacqui Lambie Network Senator for Tasmania
46% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
43% David Pocock Independent Senator for ACT
42% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
39% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Stirling Griff Former Centre Alliance Senator for SA
37% Katy Gallagher Australian Labor Party Senator for ACT
34% Kristina Keneally Former Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
34% Anne Urquhart Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
34% Alex Gallacher Former Australian Labor Party Senator for SA
33% Catryna Bilyk Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
33% Marielle Smith Australian Labor Party Senator for SA
33% Karen Grogan Australian Labor Party Senator for SA
33% Kim Carr Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
33% Kimberley Kitching Former Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
31% Fatima Payman Australian Labor Party Senator for WA
30% Linda White Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
30% Raff Ciccone Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
30% Murray Watt Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
29% Louise Pratt Australian Labor Party Senator for WA
29% Rex Patrick Former Independent Senator for SA
29% Malarndirri McCarthy Australian Labor Party Senator for NT
28% Penny Wong Australian Labor Party Senator for SA
28% Jenny McAllister Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
27% Tony Sheldon Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
27% Nita Green Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
26% Jess Walsh Australian Labor Party Senator for Victoria
26% Glenn Sterle Australian Labor Party Senator for WA
26% Tim Ayres Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
25% Sue Lines President Senator for WA
25% Patrick Dodson Australian Labor Party Senator for WA
24% Carol Brown Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
24% Penny Allman-Payne Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
24% David Shoebridge Australian Greens Senator for NSW
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
24% Don Farrell Australian Labor Party Senator for SA
22% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
22% Barbara Pocock Australian Greens Senator for SA
21% Helen Polley Australian Labor Party Senator for Tasmania
17% Dorinda Cox Australian Greens Senator for WA
12% Anthony Chisholm Australian Labor Party Senator for Queensland
12% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
10% Jordon Steele-John Australian Greens Senator for WA
10% Peter Whish-Wilson Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
10% Lidia Thorpe Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
9% Janet Rice Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
9% Larissa Waters Australian Greens Senator for Queensland
9% Mehreen Faruqi Australian Greens Senator for NSW
9% Nick McKim Australian Greens Senator for Tasmania
8% Sarah Hanson-Young Australian Greens Senator for SA
8% Richard Di Natale Former Australian Greens Senator for Victoria
7% Rachel Siewert Former Australian Greens Senator for WA
3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
2% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.5% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills