Compare Llew O'Brien with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Llew O'Brien (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.9% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.9% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.9% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.9% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.8% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.6% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.5% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
98% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
95% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
95% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
95% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
94% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
53% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
45% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
39% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
33% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
33% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
32% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
28% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
26% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
26% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
26% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
26% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
26% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
26% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
26% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
26% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
26% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
26% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
26% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
26% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
26% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
26% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
22% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
21% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
21% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
17% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
12% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
11% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
11% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
6% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
5% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
5% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
4% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
0% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga