Compare Kerryn Phelps with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Kerryn Phelps (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
86% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
83% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
82% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
82% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
79% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
77% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
76% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
76% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
75% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
75% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
75% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
75% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
75% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
75% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
75% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
75% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
75% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
75% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
75% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
75% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
75% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
75% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
75% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
74% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
74% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
73% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
73% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
73% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
73% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
73% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
73% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
73% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
73% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
73% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
73% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
73% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
73% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
73% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
73% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
73% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
73% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
73% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
73% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
73% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
73% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
73% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
71% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
71% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
71% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
71% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
71% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
71% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
71% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
71% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
71% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
71% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
71% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
71% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
71% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
71% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
71% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
71% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
71% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
71% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
71% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
71% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
71% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
70% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
69% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
67% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
62% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
61% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
57% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
45% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
33% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
31% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
27% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
26% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
25% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
25% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
25% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
25% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
24% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
24% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
24% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
24% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
24% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
24% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
24% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
24% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
24% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
24% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
24% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
24% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
24% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
24% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
24% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
24% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
24% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
24% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
24% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
24% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
24% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
24% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
24% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
24% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
24% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
24% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
24% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
24% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
24% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
24% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
24% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
24% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
24% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
24% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
24% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
24% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
24% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
24% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
24% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
24% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
24% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
24% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
24% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
24% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
24% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
24% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
24% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
24% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
24% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
24% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
24% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
24% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
24% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
24% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
24% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
24% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
24% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
22% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
22% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
22% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
22% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
21% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
21% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
20% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
19% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
17% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
17% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid