Compare Dave Sharma with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Dave Sharma (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.9% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.7% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.6% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.6% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.6% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.6% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.6% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.6% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.6% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.6% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.5% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.5% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.5% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.5% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.5% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99.5% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.5% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.5% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
97% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
91% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
58% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
32% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
31% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
30% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
5% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
3% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
3% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
0.5% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan