Compare Allegra Spender with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Allegra Spender (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
96% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
93% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
91% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
89% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
86% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
84% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
81% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
78% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
77% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
72% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
68% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
67% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
67% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
63% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
63% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
63% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
63% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
63% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
60% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
59% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
58% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
58% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
57% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
57% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
57% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
57% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
56% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
56% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
56% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
56% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
56% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
55% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
55% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
55% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
55% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
55% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
55% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
54% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
54% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
54% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
54% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
54% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
54% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
54% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
54% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
53% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
53% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
53% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
53% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
53% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
53% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
53% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
53% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
52% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
52% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
52% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
52% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
52% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
52% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
52% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
52% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
51% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
51% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
51% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
51% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
51% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
51% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
51% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
51% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
51% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
51% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
50% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
50% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
50% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
50% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
50% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
50% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
50% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
50% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
50% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
50% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
50% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
50% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
50% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
49% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
49% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
49% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
49% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
49% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
49% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
49% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
49% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
49% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
49% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
49% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
49% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
49% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
49% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
49% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
49% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
49% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
49% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
49% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
49% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
49% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
49% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
49% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
48% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
48% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
48% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
48% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
48% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
48% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
48% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
48% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
48% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
48% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
48% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
48% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
48% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
48% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
48% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
47% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
47% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
47% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
47% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
47% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
47% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
47% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
46% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
46% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
45% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
45% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
44% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
44% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
44% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
44% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
43% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
43% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
42% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
42% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
39% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
39% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
38% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
37% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
36% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
35% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
33% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
32% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland