Compare Tony Burke with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Tony Burke (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
100% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
100% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
100% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
100% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
100% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
100% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
100% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
100% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
100% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
100% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
100% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.96% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99.95% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
99.9% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99.9% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
99.9% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
99.9% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
99.9% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
99.9% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.9% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.9% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
99.9% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
99.9% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
99.9% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
99.9% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.9% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99.9% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
99.9% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
99.9% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
99.9% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
99.9% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
99.9% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
99.9% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
99.9% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
99.9% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
99.9% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
99.9% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
99.9% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
99.9% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
99.9% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
99.9% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
99.9% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
99.9% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
99.9% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
99.9% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
99.9% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
99.9% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
99.9% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
99.9% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
99.9% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
99.9% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
99.9% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
99.9% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
99.9% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
99.9% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
99.9% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
99.9% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
99.8% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.8% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
99.8% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
99.8% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
99.8% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
99.8% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
99.8% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
99.8% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.8% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
99.8% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99.8% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
99.8% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
99.8% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
99.8% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
99.8% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
99.8% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.8% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.8% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
99.8% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
99.8% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.8% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
99.7% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
99.7% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
99.7% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.7% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
99.7% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
99.7% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.7% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
99.7% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.7% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
99.6% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
99.6% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
99.6% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
99.6% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
99.6% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
99.6% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.6% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
99.6% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
99.6% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
99.6% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
99.5% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
99.5% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
99.5% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
99% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
99% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
99% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
99% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
99% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
99% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
99% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
99% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
99% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
99% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
99% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
98% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
98% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
98% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
98% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
98% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
98% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
98% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
98% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
98% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
98% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
98% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
98% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
98% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
98% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
98% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
98% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
98% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
98% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
98% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
98% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
98% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
97% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
94% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
87% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
75% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
74% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
74% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
74% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
73% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
73% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
69% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
68% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
67% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
66% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
62% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
60% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
53% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
53% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
52% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
52% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
41% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
40% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
14% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
14% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
13% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
12% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
12% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
11% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
11% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
10% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
10% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
8% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
7% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
5% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
4% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
4% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
3% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
3% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
3% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
3% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
3% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
3% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
2% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
2% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
2% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
2% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
2% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
2% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
2% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
2% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
2% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
2% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
2% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
2% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
2% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
2% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
2% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
2% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
2% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
2% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
2% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
2% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
2% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
1% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
1% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
1% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
1% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
1% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
1% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
1% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
1% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
1% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
1% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
1% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
1% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
1% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
1% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
1% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
1% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
1% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
1% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
1% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
1% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
1% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
1% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
1% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
1% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
1% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
1% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
1% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
1% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
1% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
1% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
1% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
1% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
1% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
1% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
1% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
1% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
1% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
1% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
1% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
1% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0.5% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
0.5% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
0.5% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
0.5% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0.4% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0.4% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.4% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
0.4% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
0.4% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.4% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
0.4% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
0.4% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
0.4% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
0.4% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
0.3% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0.3% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.3% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
0.3% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0.3% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
0.3% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
0.2% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
0.2% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0.2% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0.2% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0.2% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
0% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
0% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
0% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
0% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
0% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
0% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
0% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
0% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
0% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
0% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh