Compare David Hawker with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as David Hawker (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.6% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99.5% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
64% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
56% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
44% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.3% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0.3% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
0% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley