Compare Kim Wilkie with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Kim Wilkie (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
100% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
100% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
100% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
100% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
100% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
99.6% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.6% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.6% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.6% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
99.6% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.6% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
99.6% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
99.6% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
99% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
98% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
98% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
98% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
98% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
98% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
98% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
98% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
76% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
61% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
4% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
3% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
3% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
3% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
3% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
3% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
2% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
2% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
2% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
2% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
2% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
2% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
2% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
2% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
2% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
2% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
2% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
2% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
2% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
2% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
2% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
2% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
2% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
2% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
2% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
2% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
2% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
1% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
1% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
1% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
1% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
1% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
1% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0.4% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
0.4% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
0% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
0% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
0% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
0% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
0% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
0% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
0% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
0% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
0% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
0% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
0% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
0% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
0% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
0% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
0% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
0% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
0% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
0% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
0% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
0% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
0% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
0% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
0% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
0% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
0% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
0% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
0% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey