Compare Vince Connelly with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Vince Connelly (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
62% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
34% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
33% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
4% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0.5% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.5% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
0.5% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0.4% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.4% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.4% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0.4% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.3% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
0.3% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.3% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.3% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.2% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
0% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
0% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong