Compare Michael Keenan with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Michael Keenan (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.9% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.9% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.9% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.9% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.9% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.9% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.9% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.9% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.9% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.9% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.9% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.9% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.9% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.9% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.8% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.8% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99.8% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.8% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.8% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99.8% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.7% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99.6% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.6% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.6% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
99.6% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99.6% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.6% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.6% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.6% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.6% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.6% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.6% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99.6% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.6% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.5% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.5% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.5% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.5% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.5% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.5% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.5% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.5% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
98% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
98% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
98% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
98% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
98% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
98% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
98% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
98% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
98% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
98% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
98% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
98% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
98% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
98% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
98% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
97% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
93% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
87% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
53% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
49% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
45% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
39% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
27% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
27% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
15% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
6% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
2% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
2% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
2% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.5% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
0.5% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.5% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0.5% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.5% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0.5% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0.5% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
0.5% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.5% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.5% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.5% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
0.5% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.5% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.5% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.4% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.4% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0.4% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0.4% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.4% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0.4% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0.4% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.4% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.4% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.4% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.4% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.4% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.3% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.3% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.3% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.3% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.3% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.3% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth