Compare Luke Gosling with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Luke Gosling (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
100% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
100% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
100% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
100% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
100% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
100% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
100% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
100% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
100% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
100% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.9% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.9% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
99.9% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
99.9% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
99.9% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
99.9% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
99.9% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.9% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
99.9% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
99.9% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
99.9% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.9% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
99.9% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
99.9% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.9% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
99.9% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
99.9% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
99.9% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
99.9% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
99.9% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
99.9% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
99.9% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
99.9% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
99.9% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
99.9% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
99.9% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
99.9% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
99.9% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
99.9% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
99.9% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
99.9% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
99.9% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
99.9% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
99.9% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
99.9% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
99.9% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
99.9% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
99.9% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
99.8% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
99.8% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
99.8% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
99.8% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
99.8% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
99.8% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
99.8% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99.8% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
99.7% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.6% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
98% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
98% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
89% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
79% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
79% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
79% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
73% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
73% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
70% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
67% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
66% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
60% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
57% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
56% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
55% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
53% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
48% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
40% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
38% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
14% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
11% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
11% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
10% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
8% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
8% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
7% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
7% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
7% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
3% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
2% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
2% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
2% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
2% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
1% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
1% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
1% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
1% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
1% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
1% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
1% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
1% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
1% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
1% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
1% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
1% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
1% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
1% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
1% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
1% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
1% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
1% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
1% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
1% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
1% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
1% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
0.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
0.5% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
0.5% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0.5% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
0.5% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.4% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
0.4% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
0.4% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
0.4% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
0.4% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
0.4% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0.3% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
0.3% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
0.3% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
0.3% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
0.3% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
0.3% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
0.3% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
0.3% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
0.3% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
0.3% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0.2% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.2% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
0.2% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0.2% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0.2% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.2% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
0.2% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.2% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.2% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
0% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth