Compare Jane Prentice with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Jane Prentice (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.9% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.9% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.8% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.8% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.8% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.6% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.6% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.6% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.5% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.5% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.5% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.5% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.5% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.5% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
98% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
98% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
98% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
98% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
98% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
98% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
98% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
89% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
48% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
46% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
20% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
18% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
15% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
7% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
6% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
3% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
3% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
3% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
3% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
2% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.3% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth