Compare Kay Hull with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Kay Hull (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99.8% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99.6% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.5% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
99% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
99% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
99% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
98% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
98% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
98% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
98% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
98% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
97% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
91% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
43% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
42% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
39% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
4% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
2% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
1% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
0.4% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
0% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
0% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
0% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
0% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt