Compare Tim Hammond with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Tim Hammond (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
100% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
100% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
100% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
100% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
100% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
100% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
100% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
100% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
100% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
100% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
96% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
81% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
64% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
58% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
58% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
2% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
2% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
2% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
2% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
2% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
2% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
1% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
0.3% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
0.3% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
0.3% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.3% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
0.3% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
0.3% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
0.3% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
0.3% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
0% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
0% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
0% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
0% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
0% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
0% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
0% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
0% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
0% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
0% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
0% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
0% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
0% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
0% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
0% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
0% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
0% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
0% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
0% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
0% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
0% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
0% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
0% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
0% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
0% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
0% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
0% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
0% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
0% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
0% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
0% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
0% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
0% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
0% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
0% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
0% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson