Compare Bob Baldwin with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Bob Baldwin (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
100% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
100% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.9% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99.8% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.7% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99.6% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.6% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.6% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.6% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99.6% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.5% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99.5% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.5% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.5% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.5% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
98% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
98% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
98% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
98% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
98% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
97% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
50% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
31% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
26% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
14% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
8% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
2% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
1% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
1% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.5% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0.5% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.5% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.5% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.5% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.5% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.5% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
0.5% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.5% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.5% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0.5% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.5% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
0.4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0.4% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0.4% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.4% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.4% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0.4% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
0.4% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.4% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0.4% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0.4% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0.4% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0.4% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.4% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
0.4% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.4% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.4% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.4% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.3% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.3% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
0.3% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0.3% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.3% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
0.2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0.2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.2% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.2% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0% Terri Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
0% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan