Compare Julie Owens with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Julie Owens (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
100% Terri Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Milton Dick Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
100% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
100% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
100% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
100% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
100% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
100% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
100% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
100% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
100% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
100% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
100% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
100% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
100% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
100% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
100% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
100% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
100% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
100% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
99.96% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
99.96% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
99.96% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.96% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
99.96% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
99.96% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
99.95% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
99.95% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
99.95% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.95% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
99.95% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
99.95% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
99.95% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
99.95% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
99.95% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
99.9% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.9% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
99.9% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
99.9% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
99.9% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
99.9% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
99.9% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
99.9% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
99.9% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
99.9% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.9% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99.9% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
99.9% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
99.9% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
99.9% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
99.9% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
99.9% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
99.9% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
99.9% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
99.9% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
99.9% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
99.9% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.9% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
99.9% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
99.9% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
99.9% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
99.8% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
99.8% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
99.8% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
99.8% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.8% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
99.7% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
99.7% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99.7% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.6% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
99.6% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
99.6% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
99% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
98% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
97% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
97% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
95% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
87% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
79% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
73% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
72% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
70% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
66% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
62% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
62% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
48% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
46% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
8% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
8% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
5% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
2% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
2% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
2% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
2% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
2% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
2% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
2% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
2% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
2% Trevor Evans Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
1% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
1% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
1% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Fiona Martin Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% Tim Wilson Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Katie Allen Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
1% Damian Drum National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
1% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
1% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
1% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
1% Jason Falinski Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
1% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
1% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
1% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
1% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
1% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
1% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
1% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
1% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
1% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Andrew Wallace Speaker Representative for Fisher
1% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
1% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
1% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
1% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
1% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
1% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
1% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Gladys Liu Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Julian Simmonds Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
1% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
1% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
1% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
1% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
1% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
1% Nicolle Flint Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
0.5% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
0.5% Ben Morton Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0.5% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0.4% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
0.4% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
0.4% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
0.4% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
0.4% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
0.4% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0.4% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0.4% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
0.4% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
0.4% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
0.4% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
0.4% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
0.4% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
0.4% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
0.4% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0.4% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
0.4% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
0.4% Vince Connelly Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.4% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
0.4% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
0.4% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
0.4% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0.3% Celia Hammond Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.3% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0.3% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
0.3% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
0.3% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
0.3% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
0.3% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
0.3% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0.3% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
0.3% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
0.3% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
0.3% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0.3% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
0.2% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0.2% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0.2% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
0.2% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
0.2% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0.2% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
0% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
0% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
0% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
0% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
0% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
0% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
0% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
0% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
0% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
0% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
0% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
0% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
0% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
0% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
0% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh