Compare Mark Coulton with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Mark Coulton (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.96% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.96% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.95% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.9% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.9% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.9% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.9% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.9% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
99.8% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.8% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.8% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.8% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.8% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.8% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.8% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.8% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.8% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.8% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.8% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.7% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.7% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.7% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99.7% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.7% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.7% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99.7% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
99.6% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.6% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.6% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
99.6% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99.6% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.6% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.6% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.6% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.6% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99.6% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.6% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.5% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.5% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
98% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
98% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
97% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
97% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
96% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
94% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
54% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
53% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
45% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
41% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
40% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
40% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
33% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
33% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
33% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
29% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
27% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
25% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
13% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
12% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
12% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
12% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
12% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
12% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
11% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
11% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
11% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
11% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
11% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
10% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
10% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
10% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
10% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
10% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
9% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
9% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
9% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
9% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
7% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
7% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
4% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
4% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
4% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
4% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
4% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
4% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
4% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
4% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
3% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.5% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0.5% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.5% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.5% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.4% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.4% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.4% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.4% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.3% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.3% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.3% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.3% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.3% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.2% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.2% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.2% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.2% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0.2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.2% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.2% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0.1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt