Compare Kevin Hogan with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Kevin Hogan (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.9% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.9% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.9% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.9% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.8% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.8% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.8% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.8% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.8% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.8% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.8% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.8% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.8% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.8% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.8% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.8% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.8% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99.7% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.7% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.7% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.7% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.7% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.7% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.7% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.7% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.7% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.7% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.7% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.7% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.6% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.6% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.6% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.6% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.6% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.6% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.5% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.5% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.5% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
95% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
95% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
94% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
39% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
33% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
30% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
30% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
26% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
25% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
25% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
25% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
25% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
25% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
25% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
25% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
25% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
25% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
25% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
25% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
25% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
21% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
21% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
21% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
20% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
11% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
9% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
6% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
5% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
5% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
3% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
0% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
0% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
0% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
0% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills