Compare Tony Crook with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Tony Crook (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
93% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
93% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
93% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
93% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
93% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
93% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
93% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
93% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
93% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
93% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
93% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
93% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
93% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
93% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
93% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
92% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
92% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
92% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
92% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
92% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
92% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
92% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
92% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
92% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
92% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
92% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
92% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
92% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
92% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
92% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
92% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
92% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
92% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
92% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
92% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
92% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
92% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
92% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
92% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
92% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
92% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
92% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
92% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
92% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
92% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
92% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
92% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
92% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
92% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
92% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
92% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
92% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
92% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
92% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
92% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
92% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
92% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
92% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
92% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
92% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
92% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
92% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
92% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
92% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
92% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
91% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
91% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
91% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
91% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
91% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
91% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
82% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
53% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
26% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
25% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
23% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
20% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
12% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
11% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
10% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
9% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
9% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
9% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
9% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
9% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
9% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
8% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
8% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
8% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
8% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
8% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
8% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
8% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
8% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
8% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
8% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
8% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
8% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
8% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
8% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
8% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
8% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
8% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
8% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
8% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
8% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
8% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
8% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
8% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
8% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
8% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
8% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
8% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
8% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
8% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
8% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
8% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
8% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
8% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
8% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
8% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
8% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
8% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
8% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
8% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
8% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
8% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
8% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
8% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
8% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
8% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
7% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
7% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
7% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
7% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
7% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
7% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
7% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
7% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
7% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
7% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
7% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
7% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
7% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
7% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
7% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
7% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
6% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
3% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin