Compare Trent Zimmerman with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Trent Zimmerman (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.8% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.7% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
99.7% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.7% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99.6% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.6% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.5% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
99% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
99% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
98% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
98% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
98% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
88% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
48% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
45% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
31% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
27% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
14% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
11% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
3% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
3% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
3% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
3% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
3% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
2% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
2% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
2% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills