Compare Damian Drum with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Damian Drum (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99.9% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.7% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.7% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.7% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.7% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.7% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.7% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.7% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.6% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.6% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.6% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.6% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.6% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.6% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.6% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.6% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.6% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.6% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.6% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.6% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.6% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.6% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.6% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.6% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.6% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.5% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.5% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.5% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.5% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.5% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.5% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.5% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.5% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.5% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.5% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.5% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.5% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.5% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.5% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.5% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
98% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
51% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
44% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
33% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
30% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
10% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon