Compare Ian Goodenough with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Ian Goodenough (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.9% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.9% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.9% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.9% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.8% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.8% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.8% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.7% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.7% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.7% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.7% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.7% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.7% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.7% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99.6% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.6% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.6% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
99.6% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
99.6% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.5% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.5% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
98% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
98% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
96% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
95% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
53% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
42% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
41% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
39% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
38% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
35% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
33% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
31% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
31% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
21% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
20% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
20% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
20% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
20% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
19% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
19% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
19% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
19% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
18% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
17% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
17% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
17% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
17% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
17% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
17% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
16% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
14% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
13% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
10% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
10% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
9% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
9% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
9% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
8% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
8% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
8% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
8% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
8% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
7% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
7% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
7% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
6% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
5% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
5% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
5% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
5% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
4% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
4% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
4% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
4% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
4% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
4% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
4% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
4% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
4% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
4% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
4% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
4% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
4% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
3% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
3% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
3% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
3% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
3% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
3% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
3% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
3% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
3% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.5% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.5% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.3% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.3% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills