Compare Angie Bell with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Angie Bell (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.8% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.8% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.8% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.8% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.7% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.6% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.6% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.6% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.6% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.6% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.5% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
97% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
94% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
94% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
94% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
94% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
59% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
34% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
32% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
30% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
27% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
24% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
22% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
22% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
22% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
22% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
22% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
22% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
22% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
22% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
22% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
22% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
22% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
22% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
18% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
18% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
18% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
17% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
15% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
11% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
6% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
6% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
6% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
6% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
6% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
4% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
4% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
3% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
3% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
0% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
0% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin