Compare Alex Hawke with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Alex Hawke (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.95% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.95% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.9% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.9% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.9% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.9% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.9% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.9% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.9% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.9% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.9% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99.9% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
99.9% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.9% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99.9% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.9% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.9% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.9% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.8% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.8% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99.8% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99.8% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.8% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.7% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.7% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.7% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.7% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99.6% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.6% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.5% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.5% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
98% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
97% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
94% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
93% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
92% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
69% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
60% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
54% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
51% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
44% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
41% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
40% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
32% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
30% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
30% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
29% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
27% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
26% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
14% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
14% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
13% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
12% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
12% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
12% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
12% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
12% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
12% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
12% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
12% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
12% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
12% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
12% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
11% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
11% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
11% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
11% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
10% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
9% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
9% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.5% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.5% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0.5% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.4% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
0.4% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.4% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.4% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
0.4% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.4% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.4% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
0.4% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0.4% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
0.4% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
0.4% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.4% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.4% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
0.4% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.4% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0.4% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.4% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.3% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0.3% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.3% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0.3% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0.3% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0.3% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0.3% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.3% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0.3% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
0.3% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0.3% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.3% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0.3% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.3% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0.3% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0.3% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0.3% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0.3% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0.3% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.3% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.3% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.3% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.3% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.3% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
0.3% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.3% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0.3% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.3% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.3% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
0.3% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0.3% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.2% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.2% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.2% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.2% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.2% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.2% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.2% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.2% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0.2% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.2% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.2% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.2% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth