Compare Jamie Briggs with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Jamie Briggs (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.9% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
93% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
93% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
52% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
31% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
26% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
15% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
8% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
0.5% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.5% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.5% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
0.4% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.4% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.4% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
0.4% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0.4% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
0.4% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.4% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.4% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
0.4% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
0.4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0.4% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.3% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.3% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.3% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0.3% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
0.3% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.3% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
0.3% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0.3% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.3% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
0.3% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
0.3% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.3% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.3% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.3% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0.3% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.3% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.3% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.3% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0.3% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
0.3% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.3% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.3% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
0.2% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
0.2% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0.2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.2% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.2% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.2% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0.2% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.2% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0.2% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.2% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
0.2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.2% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.2% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.2% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.2% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0.1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt