Compare Pat Farmer with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Pat Farmer (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.8% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.6% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.6% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.6% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.5% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.5% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
99% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
99% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
99% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
99% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
99% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
98% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
92% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
47% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
42% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
35% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
1% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
1% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.5% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.4% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.4% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.4% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0.4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0.4% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.4% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
0.4% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0.4% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0.4% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0.4% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.4% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0.4% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0.4% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
0.4% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0.4% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.4% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.4% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.4% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0.4% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.4% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0.4% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.4% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0.4% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.4% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.4% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.4% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.4% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.4% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
0.4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0.4% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0.4% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0.4% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0.4% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
0.4% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0.2% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.2% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.2% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.2% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.2% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
0.2% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.2% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
0.2% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith