Compare Melissa McIntosh with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Melissa McIntosh (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.9% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.9% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.9% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.9% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.8% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.8% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.8% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.7% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.7% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.7% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.7% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.6% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.6% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.6% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.6% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.6% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.6% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.6% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.5% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.5% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.5% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
99% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
97% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
97% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
96% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
60% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
57% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
48% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
44% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
42% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
41% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
39% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
36% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
36% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
35% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
32% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
17% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
13% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
12% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
12% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
11% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
11% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
11% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
11% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
11% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
11% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
11% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
11% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
11% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
10% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
10% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
10% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
10% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
10% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
10% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
9% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
9% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
9% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
8% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
7% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
5% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
5% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
5% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
4% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
4% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
4% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
4% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
4% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
4% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
4% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
4% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
4% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
4% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
4% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
4% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
4% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
4% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
4% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
3% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
3% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
3% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
3% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
3% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
3% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
3% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
3% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
3% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
3% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
3% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
3% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
3% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
3% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
3% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
3% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter