Compare Anika Wells with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Anika Wells (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
100% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
100% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Terri Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Milton Dick Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
100% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
100% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
100% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
100% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
100% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
100% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
100% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
100% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
100% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
100% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
95% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
71% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
66% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
66% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
37% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
4% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
2% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
2% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
1% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Katie Allen Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
1% Fiona Martin Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Trevor Evans Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
1% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
1% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
1% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
1% Nicolle Flint Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
1% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
1% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
1% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Gladys Liu Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
1% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% Julian Simmonds Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
1% Vince Connelly Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Tim Wilson Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Celia Hammond Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
1% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Damian Drum National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
1% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
1% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
1% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
1% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
1% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
1% Ben Morton Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
1% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
1% Andrew Wallace Speaker Representative for Fisher
1% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
1% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
1% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
1% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
0.5% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
0.4% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0.4% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
0.4% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.4% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
0% Jason Falinski Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
0% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
0% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey