Compare Warren Entsch with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Warren Entsch (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
100% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.9% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.9% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.9% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.8% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.8% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.7% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.7% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.7% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.7% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.7% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.7% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.6% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.6% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.6% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.6% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.6% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.6% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.6% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.6% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.6% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.6% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99.6% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.6% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.6% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.6% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.6% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.6% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.6% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.5% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.5% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.5% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.5% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.5% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.5% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
98% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
98% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
98% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
98% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
98% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
98% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
98% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
98% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
98% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
98% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
98% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
98% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
98% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
98% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
98% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
98% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
97% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
97% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
97% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
94% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
94% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
94% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
94% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
94% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
93% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
84% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
47% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
40% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
39% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
31% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
29% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
27% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
20% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
19% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
15% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
13% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
13% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
13% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
13% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
13% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
13% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
13% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
13% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
13% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
13% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
13% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
13% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
13% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
13% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
12% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
7% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
7% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
7% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
6% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
6% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
6% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
6% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
6% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
6% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
5% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
3% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
3% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
3% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
3% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
3% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
3% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
3% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
2% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
2% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
2% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
2% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
2% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
2% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
2% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.4% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
0.4% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.4% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.2% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
0% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio