Compare Joanne Ryan with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Joanne Ryan (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
100% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
100% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
99.9% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
99.9% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.9% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
99.9% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
99.9% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
99.9% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
99.9% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
99.9% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99.9% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
99.9% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
99.9% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
99.9% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
99.9% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
99.9% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.9% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
99.9% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
99.9% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
99.9% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
99.9% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
99.9% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
99.9% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
99.9% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
99.9% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
99.9% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
99.9% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
99.9% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
99.9% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
99.9% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
99.9% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
99.9% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
99.9% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99.9% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
99.9% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
99.9% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
99.9% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
99.9% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
99.9% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
99.9% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
99.9% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
99.9% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
99.9% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
99.9% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
99.9% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
99.9% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
99.9% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
99.9% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.9% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
99.9% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
99.8% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
99.8% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
99.8% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.8% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
99.8% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
99.7% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
99.7% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
99.7% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
99.7% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
99.7% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
99.7% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
99.7% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
99.7% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
99.7% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
99.7% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
99.7% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
99.7% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
99.7% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
99.7% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
99.7% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
99.7% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
99.6% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
99% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
99% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
91% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
83% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
69% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
63% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
62% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
62% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
58% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
58% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
57% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
56% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
49% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
47% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
46% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
45% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
41% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
40% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
40% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
40% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
39% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
18% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
15% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
15% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
14% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
14% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
13% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
12% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
11% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
11% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
9% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
7% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
7% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
7% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
6% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
5% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
5% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
4% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
4% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
4% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
4% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
4% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
4% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
4% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
4% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
4% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
4% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
4% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
4% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
4% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
3% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
3% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
3% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
3% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
3% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
3% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
3% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
3% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
3% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
3% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
3% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
3% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
2% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
2% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
2% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
2% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
2% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
2% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
2% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
2% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
2% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
2% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
2% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
2% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
2% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
2% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
2% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
2% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
2% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
2% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
1% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
1% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
1% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
1% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
1% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
1% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
1% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
1% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
1% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
1% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
1% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
1% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.5% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.5% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
0.5% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0.4% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0.3% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.3% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
0.2% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
0.2% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
0% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
0% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
0% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
0% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
0% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
0% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
0% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
0% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
0% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
0% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
0% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
0% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
0% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
0% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
0% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
0% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
0% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh