Monique Ryan
Independent Representative for Kooyong since May 2022
Compare Monique Ryan with someone else
Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Monique Ryan (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).
We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.
Agreement | Name | |
---|---|---|
95% | Zoe Daniel | Independent Representative for Goldstein |
91% | Kylea Tink | Independent Representative for North Sydney |
90% | Helen Haines | Independent Representative for Indi |
90% | Sophie Scamps | Independent Representative for Mackellar |
89% | Allegra Spender | Independent Representative for Wentworth |
89% | Kate Chaney | Independent Representative for Curtin |
88% | Zali Steggall | Independent Representative for Warringah |
81% | Andrew Wilkie | Independent Representative for Clark |
80% | Max Chandler-Mather | Australian Greens Representative for Griffith |
76% | Rebekha Sharkie | Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo |
76% | Elizabeth Watson-Brown | Australian Greens Representative for Ryan |
76% | Stephen Bates | Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane |
74% | Adam Bandt | Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne |
72% | Dai Le | Independent Representative for Fowler |
68% | Richard Marles | Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio |
66% | Jim Chalmers | Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin |
65% | Jason Clare | Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland |
65% | Anthony Albanese | Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler |
63% | Chris Bowen | Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon |
62% | Peta Murphy | Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley |
62% | Matt Thistlethwaite | Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith |
61% | Catherine King | Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat |
61% | Matt Keogh | Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt |
61% | Brendan O'Connor | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton |
61% | Bill Shorten | Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong |
61% | Clare O'Neil | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham |
61% | Andrew Gee | Independent Representative for Calare |
61% | Pat Conroy | Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland |
61% | Linda Burney | Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton |
60% | Stephen Jones | Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam |
60% | Ed Husic | Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley |
60% | Mark Butler | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh |
59% | Amanda Rishworth | Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston |
59% | Tanya Plibersek | Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney |
58% | Anne Aly | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan |
58% | Luke Gosling | Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon |
58% | Mike Freelander | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur |
58% | Andrew Giles | Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin |
58% | Peter Khalil | Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills |
58% | Michelle Rowland | Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway |
58% | Kristy McBain | Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro |
58% | Josh Wilson | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle |
57% | Tony Burke | Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson |
57% | Julie Collins | Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin |
57% | Mark Dreyfus | Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs |
57% | Andrew Charlton | Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta |
57% | Madeleine King | Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand |
56% | Ged Kearney | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper |
55% | Brian Mitchell | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons |
55% | Anika Wells | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley |
55% | Alicia Payne | Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra |
55% | Emma McBride | Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell |
55% | Steve Georganas | Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide |
55% | Tim Watts | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand |
55% | Susan Templeman | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie |
55% | Graham Perrett | Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton |
54% | Fiona Phillips | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore |
54% | Libby Coker | Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite |
54% | Matt Burnell | Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence |
54% | Tania Lawrence | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck |
54% | Tony Zappia | Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin |
54% | Maria Vamvakinou | Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell |
54% | Andrew Leigh | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner |
54% | Patrick Gorman | Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth |
54% | Josh Burns | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara |
54% | Michelle Ananda-Rajah | Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins |
53% | Sally Sitou | Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid |
53% | Sharon Claydon | Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle |
53% | Carina Garland | Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm |
53% | Sam Lim | Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney |
53% | Julian Hill | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce |
53% | Kate Thwaites | Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga |
53% | Rob Mitchell | Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen |
53% | Meryl Swanson | Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson |
53% | Daniel Mulino | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser |
53% | Tracey Roberts | Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce |
53% | Sam Rae | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke |
53% | Marion Scrymgour | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari |
53% | Lisa Chesters | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo |
53% | Alison Byrnes | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham |
53% | Gordon Reid | Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson |
52% | Jerome Laxale | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong |
52% | Louise Miller-Frost | Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby |
52% | Cassandra Fernando | Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt |
52% | Shayne Neumann | Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair |
52% | Zaneta Mascarenhas | Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan |
52% | David Smith | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean |
52% | Anne Stanley | Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa |
52% | Justine Elliot | Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond |
51% | Bob Katter | Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy |
51% | Dan Repacholi | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter |
51% | Joanne Ryan | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor |
44% | Cameron Caldwell | Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden |
43% | Bridget Archer | Liberal Party Representative for Bass |
43% | Mary Doyle | Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston |
36% | David Coleman | Liberal Party Representative for Banks |
36% | Zoe McKenzie | Liberal Party Representative for Flinders |
36% | Warren Entsch | Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt |
35% | Jason Wood | Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe |
34% | Gavin Pearce | Liberal Party Representative for Braddon |
34% | Bert Van Manen | Liberal Party Representative for Forde |
34% | Angie Bell | Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff |
34% | Keith Wolahan | Liberal Party Representative for Menzies |
34% | Melissa McIntosh | Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay |
33% | Pat Conaghan | National Party Representative for Cowper |
33% | Michelle Landry | National Party Representative for Capricornia |
33% | Melissa Price | Liberal Party Representative for Durack |
33% | James Stevens | Liberal Party Representative for Sturt |
33% | Jenny Ware | Liberal Party Representative for Hughes |
33% | Michael Sukkar | Liberal Party Representative for Deakin |
33% | Nola Marino | Liberal Party Representative for Forrest |
33% | Rowan Ramsey | Liberal Party Representative for Grey |
33% | Phillip Thompson | Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert |
33% | Ross Vasta | Liberal Party Representative for Bonner |
33% | Paul Fletcher | Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield |
33% | Scott Buchholz | Liberal Party Representative for Wright |
33% | Darren Chester | National Party Representative for Gippsland |
33% | Andrew Hastie | Liberal Party Representative for Canning |
32% | Alex Hawke | Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell |
32% | Luke Howarth | Liberal Party Representative for Petrie |
32% | Karen Andrews | Liberal Party Representative for McPherson |
32% | Kevin Hogan | National Party Representative for Page |
32% | Henry Pike | Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman |
32% | Aaron Violi | Liberal Party Representative for Casey |
32% | Colin Boyce | Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn |
32% | Llew O'Brien | National Party Representative for Wide Bay |
32% | Sam Birrell | National Party Representative for Nicholls |
32% | Angus Taylor | Liberal Party Representative for Hume |
32% | Scott Morrison | Liberal Party Representative for Cook |
32% | Garth Hamilton | Liberal National Party Representative for Groom |
32% | Andrew Willcox | Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson |
32% | Ted O'Brien | Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax |
32% | Julian Leeser | Liberal Party Representative for Berowra |
32% | Terry Young | Liberal National Party Representative for Longman |
32% | Sussan Ley | Liberal Party Representative for Farrer |
31% | Dan Tehan | Liberal Party Representative for Wannon |
31% | Russell Broadbent | Independent Representative for Monash |
31% | Keith Pitt | National Party Representative for Hinkler |
30% | Rick Wilson | Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor |
30% | Mark Coulton | Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes |
30% | Michael McCormack | National Party Representative for Riverina |
30% | Andrew Wallace | Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher |
30% | Anne Webster | National Party Representative for Mallee |
30% | David Littleproud | National Party Representative for Maranoa |
30% | Peter Dutton | Liberal Party Representative for Dickson |
30% | Tony Pasin | Liberal Party Representative for Barker |
29% | Ian Goodenough | Liberal Party Representative for Moore |
28% | David Gillespie | National Party Representative for Lyne |
25% | Barnaby Joyce | National Party Representative for New England |
21% | Stuart Robert | Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden |
18% | Alan Tudge | Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston |