Compare Helen Haines with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Helen Haines (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
91% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
90% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
90% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
89% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
89% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
88% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
87% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
87% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
79% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
79% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
76% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
75% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
74% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
74% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
72% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
71% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
70% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
70% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
70% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
69% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
69% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
68% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
68% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
68% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
67% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
67% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
67% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
67% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
67% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
67% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
66% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
66% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
66% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
66% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
66% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
65% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
65% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
65% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
65% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
65% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
65% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
65% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
65% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
64% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
64% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
64% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
64% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
64% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
64% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
64% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
64% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
63% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
63% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
63% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
63% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
63% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
63% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
63% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
63% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
63% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
62% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
62% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
62% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
62% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
62% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
62% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
62% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
62% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
62% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
62% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
62% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
62% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
61% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
61% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
61% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
61% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
60% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
60% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
59% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
59% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
59% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
58% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
58% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
51% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
50% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
47% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
47% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
47% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
47% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
47% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
47% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
47% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
47% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
46% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
46% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
46% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
46% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
46% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
46% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
45% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
45% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
44% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
43% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
39% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
38% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
37% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
36% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
36% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
35% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
35% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
35% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
35% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
35% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
35% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
35% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
35% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
34% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
34% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
34% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
33% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
33% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
33% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
32% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
32% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
32% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
32% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
32% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
32% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
32% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
32% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
32% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
32% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
32% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
32% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
32% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
31% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
31% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
31% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
31% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
31% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
31% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
31% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
31% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
31% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
31% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
31% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
31% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
31% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
31% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
31% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
31% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
31% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
31% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
31% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
31% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
31% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
31% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
31% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
31% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
31% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
31% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
31% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
31% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
30% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
30% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
30% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
30% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
30% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
30% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
30% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
30% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
30% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
30% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
30% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
30% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
29% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
29% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
29% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
29% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
29% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
29% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
29% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
29% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
28% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
28% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
28% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
28% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
27% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
27% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
27% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
9% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey