Jenny Ware
Liberal Party Representative for Hughes since May 2022
Never rebels explain rebellions 72% attendance explain attendance
Compare Jenny Ware with someone else
Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Jenny Ware (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).
We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.
Agreement | Name | |
---|---|---|
100% | Karen Andrews | Liberal Party Representative for McPherson |
100% | Angie Bell | Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff |
100% | David Coleman | Liberal Party Representative for Banks |
100% | Peter Dutton | Liberal Party Representative for Dickson |
100% | Warren Entsch | Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt |
100% | Paul Fletcher | Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield |
100% | Sussan Ley | Liberal Party Representative for Farrer |
100% | Nola Marino | Liberal Party Representative for Forrest |
100% | Melissa McIntosh | Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay |
100% | Zoe McKenzie | Liberal Party Representative for Flinders |
100% | Gavin Pearce | Liberal Party Representative for Braddon |
100% | Melissa Price | Liberal Party Representative for Durack |
100% | James Stevens | Liberal Party Representative for Sturt |
100% | Phillip Thompson | Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert |
100% | Aaron Violi | Liberal Party Representative for Casey |
100% | Jason Wood | Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe |
99% | Michael Sukkar | Liberal Party Representative for Deakin |
99% | Rowan Ramsey | Liberal Party Representative for Grey |
99% | Keith Wolahan | Liberal Party Representative for Menzies |
99% | Andrew Hastie | Liberal Party Representative for Canning |
99% | Angus Taylor | Liberal Party Representative for Hume |
99% | Julian Leeser | Liberal Party Representative for Berowra |
99% | Ross Vasta | Liberal Party Representative for Bonner |
99% | Ted O'Brien | Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax |
99% | Bert Van Manen | Liberal Party Representative for Forde |
99% | Dan Tehan | Liberal Party Representative for Wannon |
99% | Russell Broadbent | Independent Representative for Monash |
99% | Scott Morrison | Liberal Party Representative for Cook |
99% | Stuart Robert | Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden |
98% | Sam Birrell | National Party Representative for Nicholls |
98% | Ian Goodenough | Liberal Party Representative for Moore |
98% | Michelle Landry | National Party Representative for Capricornia |
98% | Rick Wilson | Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor |
98% | David Littleproud | National Party Representative for Maranoa |
98% | Llew O'Brien | National Party Representative for Wide Bay |
98% | Mark Coulton | Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes |
98% | Keith Pitt | National Party Representative for Hinkler |
98% | Tony Pasin | Liberal Party Representative for Barker |
98% | Henry Pike | Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman |
98% | Andrew Willcox | Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson |
98% | Alan Tudge | Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston |
98% | Colin Boyce | Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn |
98% | Terry Young | Liberal National Party Representative for Longman |
98% | Michael McCormack | National Party Representative for Riverina |
98% | Alex Hawke | Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell |
98% | Kevin Hogan | National Party Representative for Page |
98% | Luke Howarth | Liberal Party Representative for Petrie |
98% | Pat Conaghan | National Party Representative for Cowper |
98% | Scott Buchholz | Liberal Party Representative for Wright |
98% | Andrew Wallace | Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher |
98% | Garth Hamilton | Liberal National Party Representative for Groom |
98% | Anne Webster | National Party Representative for Mallee |
98% | Cameron Caldwell | Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden |
97% | Darren Chester | National Party Representative for Gippsland |
97% | David Gillespie | National Party Representative for Lyne |
97% | Barnaby Joyce | National Party Representative for New England |
91% | Bridget Archer | Liberal Party Representative for Bass |
82% | Andrew Gee | Independent Representative for Calare |
54% | Dai Le | Independent Representative for Fowler |
50% | Rebekha Sharkie | Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo |
50% | Bob Katter | Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy |
44% | Allegra Spender | Independent Representative for Wentworth |
40% | Kylea Tink | Independent Representative for North Sydney |
38% | Zali Steggall | Independent Representative for Warringah |
38% | Kate Chaney | Independent Representative for Curtin |
36% | Sophie Scamps | Independent Representative for Mackellar |
33% | Zoe Daniel | Independent Representative for Goldstein |
33% | Monique Ryan | Independent Representative for Kooyong |
30% | Helen Haines | Independent Representative for Indi |
21% | Andrew Wilkie | Independent Representative for Clark |
17% | Marion Scrymgour | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari |
16% | Shayne Neumann | Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair |
16% | Dan Repacholi | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter |
16% | Matt Burnell | Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence |
16% | Justine Elliot | Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond |
16% | Zaneta Mascarenhas | Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan |
16% | Jerome Laxale | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong |
16% | David Smith | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean |
15% | Patrick Gorman | Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth |
15% | Tracey Roberts | Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce |
15% | Mark Dreyfus | Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs |
15% | Gordon Reid | Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson |
15% | Michelle Ananda-Rajah | Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins |
15% | Joanne Ryan | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor |
15% | Tania Lawrence | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck |
15% | Louise Miller-Frost | Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby |
15% | Tim Watts | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand |
15% | Anne Stanley | Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa |
15% | Steve Georganas | Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide |
14% | Sally Sitou | Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid |
14% | Cassandra Fernando | Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt |
14% | Sam Rae | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke |
14% | Carina Garland | Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm |
14% | Josh Burns | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara |
14% | Tony Zappia | Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin |
14% | Lisa Chesters | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo |
14% | Peta Murphy | Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley |
14% | Sam Lim | Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney |
13% | Daniel Mulino | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser |
13% | Sharon Claydon | Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle |
13% | Fiona Phillips | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore |
13% | Alicia Payne | Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra |
13% | Kate Thwaites | Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga |
13% | Andrew Giles | Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin |
13% | Meryl Swanson | Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson |
13% | Alison Byrnes | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham |
13% | Elizabeth Watson-Brown | Australian Greens Representative for Ryan |
13% | Mike Freelander | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur |
13% | Mary Doyle | Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston |
13% | Julian Hill | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce |
13% | Brian Mitchell | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons |
13% | Stephen Bates | Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane |
13% | Adam Bandt | Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne |
12% | Graham Perrett | Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton |
12% | Emma McBride | Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell |
12% | Rob Mitchell | Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen |
12% | Andrew Leigh | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner |
12% | Max Chandler-Mather | Australian Greens Representative for Griffith |
12% | Maria Vamvakinou | Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell |
11% | Anika Wells | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley |
11% | Susan Templeman | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie |
11% | Libby Coker | Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite |
11% | Julie Collins | Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin |
10% | Kristy McBain | Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro |
10% | Tony Burke | Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson |
10% | Luke Gosling | Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon |
10% | Andrew Charlton | Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta |
10% | Ed Husic | Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley |
10% | Anne Aly | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan |
10% | Ged Kearney | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper |
10% | Linda Burney | Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton |
10% | Michelle Rowland | Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway |
10% | Catherine King | Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat |
10% | Amanda Rishworth | Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston |
10% | Matt Thistlethwaite | Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith |
10% | Matt Keogh | Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt |
9% | Josh Wilson | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle |
9% | Brendan O'Connor | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton |
9% | Mark Butler | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh |
9% | Pat Conroy | Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland |
8% | Chris Bowen | Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon |
8% | Madeleine King | Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand |
8% | Peter Khalil | Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills |
8% | Jason Clare | Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland |
8% | Clare O'Neil | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham |
8% | Tanya Plibersek | Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney |
8% | Stephen Jones | Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam |
8% | Bill Shorten | Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong |
7% | Anthony Albanese | Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler |
6% | Richard Marles | Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio |
6% | Jim Chalmers | Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin |