Compare Craig Kelly with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Craig Kelly (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
100% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.8% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.8% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.7% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
98% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
98% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
98% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
98% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
98% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
98% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
98% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
98% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
98% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
98% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
98% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
98% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
98% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
97% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
97% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
97% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
97% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
97% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
97% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
97% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
97% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
96% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
93% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
92% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
89% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
52% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
52% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
39% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
35% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
32% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
20% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
18% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
12% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
6% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
6% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
5% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
4% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
4% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
4% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
4% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
3% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
3% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
3% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
3% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
3% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
3% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
2% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
2% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.5% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.5% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.5% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
0.5% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0.4% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
0.4% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.4% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
0.4% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.4% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0.4% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.4% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
0.4% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.4% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.4% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.4% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.4% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.4% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
0.4% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.4% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.3% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.3% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.3% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.2% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.2% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0.2% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.2% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0.1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth