Compare Paul Neville with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Paul Neville (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
100% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
100% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
100% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
100% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.8% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.8% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99.8% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.8% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.8% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.8% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99.7% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.7% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
99.7% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.7% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.7% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.7% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.7% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.6% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
99.6% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.6% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
99% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
98% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
98% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
98% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
98% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
98% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
98% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
98% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
98% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
98% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
97% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
96% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
53% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
26% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
20% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
13% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
4% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
3% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
1% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
1% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
1% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.4% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
0.4% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.3% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.3% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
0.3% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.3% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.2% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
0% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
0% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
0% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
0% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
0% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
0% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
0% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan