Compare Phillip Thompson with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Phillip Thompson (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
100% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.7% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
97% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
60% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
38% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
34% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
33% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
28% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
26% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
26% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
26% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
26% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
26% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
26% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
26% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
26% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
26% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
26% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
26% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
26% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
26% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
22% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
22% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
22% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
21% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
11% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
6% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
6% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
5% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
4% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
4% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
4% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
4% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
3% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
3% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
3% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
3% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
3% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
3% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
3% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
3% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
3% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
3% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
3% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
2% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
2% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
2% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
2% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
2% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
2% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
2% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
2% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
2% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
0% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
0% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
0% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
0% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
0% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan