Compare Terri Butler with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Terri Butler (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
100% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
100% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
100% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
100% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
100% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Milton Dick Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
100% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
100% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
100% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
100% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
100% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
100% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
100% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
100% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
100% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
100% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
100% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
100% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
100% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
100% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
100% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
100% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
100% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
100% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
100% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
100% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
100% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
98% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
91% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
75% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
68% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
66% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
62% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
61% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
41% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
8% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
2% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
2% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
2% Katie Allen Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
2% Trevor Evans Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
2% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
2% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
2% Fiona Martin Liberal Party Representative for Reid
2% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
2% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
1% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
1% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
1% Tim Wilson Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
1% Damian Drum National Party Representative for Nicholls
1% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
1% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
1% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
1% Julian Simmonds Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
1% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
1% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
1% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
1% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
1% Jason Falinski Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% Nicolle Flint Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
1% Ben Morton Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
1% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
1% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
1% Celia Hammond Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
1% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
1% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
1% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
1% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Gladys Liu Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
1% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
1% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
1% Vince Connelly Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
1% Andrew Wallace Speaker Representative for Fisher
1% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
1% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
1% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
1% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
1% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
1% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
1% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
1% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
1% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
1% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
1% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
1% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
0.5% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
0.5% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
0.5% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
0.5% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
0.5% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0.5% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.4% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
0.4% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
0.4% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
0.4% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
0.3% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
0.3% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
0.3% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
0.3% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
0.3% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.2% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0.2% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0.2% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
0.2% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.1% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0.1% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
0% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
0% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
0% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
0% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
0% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
0% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
0% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
0% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
0% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
0% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
0% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
0% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
0% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
0% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
0% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
0% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
0% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
0% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
0% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
0% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh