Max Chandler-Mather
Australian Greens Representative for Griffith since May 2022
Never rebels explain rebellions 79% attendance explain attendance
Compare Max Chandler-Mather with someone else
Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Max Chandler-Mather (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).
We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.
Agreement | Name | |
---|---|---|
100% | Adam Bandt | Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne |
100% | Stephen Bates | Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane |
100% | Elizabeth Watson-Brown | Australian Greens Representative for Ryan |
90% | Andrew Wilkie | Independent Representative for Clark |
82% | Jim Chalmers | Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin |
81% | Richard Marles | Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio |
81% | Jason Clare | Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland |
81% | Zoe Daniel | Independent Representative for Goldstein |
80% | Monique Ryan | Independent Representative for Kooyong |
80% | Bill Shorten | Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong |
79% | Helen Haines | Independent Representative for Indi |
78% | Anthony Albanese | Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler |
77% | Chris Bowen | Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon |
76% | Stephen Jones | Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam |
76% | Ed Husic | Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley |
76% | Matt Thistlethwaite | Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith |
75% | Sophie Scamps | Independent Representative for Mackellar |
75% | Amanda Rishworth | Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston |
75% | Tony Burke | Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson |
75% | Tanya Plibersek | Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney |
74% | Pat Conroy | Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland |
74% | Clare O'Neil | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham |
74% | Brendan O'Connor | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton |
74% | Anne Aly | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan |
74% | Linda Burney | Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton |
74% | Kylea Tink | Independent Representative for North Sydney |
73% | Matt Keogh | Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt |
73% | Catherine King | Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat |
73% | Mark Butler | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh |
73% | Zali Steggall | Independent Representative for Warringah |
72% | Michelle Rowland | Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway |
72% | Peter Khalil | Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills |
71% | Julie Collins | Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin |
71% | Josh Wilson | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle |
71% | Ged Kearney | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper |
71% | Kristy McBain | Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro |
71% | Mike Freelander | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur |
71% | Luke Gosling | Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon |
70% | Andrew Charlton | Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta |
70% | Kate Chaney | Independent Representative for Curtin |
69% | Madeleine King | Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand |
69% | Anika Wells | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley |
69% | Rob Mitchell | Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen |
69% | Tim Watts | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand |
69% | Andrew Giles | Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin |
68% | Brian Mitchell | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons |
68% | Allegra Spender | Independent Representative for Wentworth |
67% | Mark Dreyfus | Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs |
67% | Libby Coker | Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite |
67% | Emma McBride | Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell |
66% | Meryl Swanson | Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson |
66% | Alicia Payne | Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra |
66% | Sam Lim | Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney |
66% | Graham Perrett | Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton |
66% | Peta Murphy | Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley |
66% | Susan Templeman | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie |
66% | Carina Garland | Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm |
65% | Julian Hill | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce |
65% | Sharon Claydon | Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle |
65% | Maria Vamvakinou | Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell |
65% | Tania Lawrence | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck |
65% | Andrew Leigh | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner |
65% | Daniel Mulino | Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser |
64% | Tony Zappia | Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin |
64% | Sam Rae | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke |
64% | Fiona Phillips | Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore |
64% | Lisa Chesters | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo |
64% | Kate Thwaites | Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga |
64% | Michelle Ananda-Rajah | Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins |
64% | Josh Burns | Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara |
64% | Patrick Gorman | Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth |
64% | Sally Sitou | Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid |
64% | Steve Georganas | Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide |
64% | Alison Byrnes | Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham |
63% | Dan Repacholi | Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter |
63% | Tracey Roberts | Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce |
63% | Matt Burnell | Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence |
63% | Zaneta Mascarenhas | Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan |
63% | Louise Miller-Frost | Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby |
63% | Gordon Reid | Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson |
62% | Justine Elliot | Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond |
62% | Jerome Laxale | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong |
62% | Cassandra Fernando | Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt |
62% | Anne Stanley | Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa |
62% | Shayne Neumann | Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair |
62% | David Smith | Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean |
61% | Mary Doyle | Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston |
61% | Joanne Ryan | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor |
60% | Marion Scrymgour | Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari |
59% | Dai Le | Independent Representative for Fowler |
58% | Rebekha Sharkie | Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo |
53% | Bob Katter | Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy |
39% | Andrew Gee | Independent Representative for Calare |
24% | Bridget Archer | Liberal Party Representative for Bass |
13% | Warren Entsch | Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt |
13% | David Coleman | Liberal Party Representative for Banks |
13% | Angie Bell | Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff |
13% | Peter Dutton | Liberal Party Representative for Dickson |
13% | Karen Andrews | Liberal Party Representative for McPherson |
12% | Jenny Ware | Liberal Party Representative for Hughes |
12% | Melissa McIntosh | Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay |
12% | Melissa Price | Liberal Party Representative for Durack |
11% | Phillip Thompson | Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert |
11% | Jason Wood | Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe |
11% | Scott Morrison | Liberal Party Representative for Cook |
11% | Stuart Robert | Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden |
11% | Keith Wolahan | Liberal Party Representative for Menzies |
11% | Ross Vasta | Liberal Party Representative for Bonner |
11% | James Stevens | Liberal Party Representative for Sturt |
11% | Michael Sukkar | Liberal Party Representative for Deakin |
10% | Andrew Hastie | Liberal Party Representative for Canning |
10% | Sussan Ley | Liberal Party Representative for Farrer |
10% | Angus Taylor | Liberal Party Representative for Hume |
10% | Aaron Violi | Liberal Party Representative for Casey |
10% | Rowan Ramsey | Liberal Party Representative for Grey |
10% | Kevin Hogan | National Party Representative for Page |
10% | Michelle Landry | National Party Representative for Capricornia |
10% | Nola Marino | Liberal Party Representative for Forrest |
10% | Bert Van Manen | Liberal Party Representative for Forde |
10% | Gavin Pearce | Liberal Party Representative for Braddon |
10% | Luke Howarth | Liberal Party Representative for Petrie |
10% | Zoe McKenzie | Liberal Party Representative for Flinders |
10% | Paul Fletcher | Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield |
10% | Alex Hawke | Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell |
10% | Ted O'Brien | Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax |
10% | Andrew Wallace | Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher |
10% | Julian Leeser | Liberal Party Representative for Berowra |
10% | Tony Pasin | Liberal Party Representative for Barker |
10% | Scott Buchholz | Liberal Party Representative for Wright |
9% | Russell Broadbent | Independent Representative for Monash |
9% | Garth Hamilton | Liberal National Party Representative for Groom |
9% | Terry Young | Liberal National Party Representative for Longman |
9% | Colin Boyce | Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn |
9% | David Littleproud | National Party Representative for Maranoa |
9% | Rick Wilson | Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor |
9% | Dan Tehan | Liberal Party Representative for Wannon |
9% | Andrew Willcox | Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson |
9% | Barnaby Joyce | National Party Representative for New England |
9% | David Gillespie | National Party Representative for Lyne |
9% | Henry Pike | Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman |
9% | Keith Pitt | National Party Representative for Hinkler |
9% | Sam Birrell | National Party Representative for Nicholls |
9% | Mark Coulton | Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes |
8% | Michael McCormack | National Party Representative for Riverina |
8% | Anne Webster | National Party Representative for Mallee |
8% | Llew O'Brien | National Party Representative for Wide Bay |
8% | Ian Goodenough | Liberal Party Representative for Moore |
8% | Darren Chester | National Party Representative for Gippsland |
8% | Cameron Caldwell | Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden |
7% | Pat Conaghan | National Party Representative for Cowper |
7% | Alan Tudge | Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston |