Compare Ann Sudmalis with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Ann Sudmalis (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.9% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.9% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.9% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.9% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.9% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.9% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.8% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.8% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.8% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.7% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.7% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.7% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.7% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.7% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.7% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99.7% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.7% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.7% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.7% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.7% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.7% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.7% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.6% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.6% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.6% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99.6% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.5% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
96% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
40% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
37% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
36% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
27% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
9% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
2% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
2% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
2% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
2% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
0.5% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0.5% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0.5% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.4% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.4% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.4% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.4% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.4% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.4% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.4% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.4% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.3% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.3% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.3% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.3% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.3% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.3% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.3% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.3% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0.3% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills