Compare Melissa Parke with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Melissa Parke (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
100% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
100% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
100% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
100% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
100% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
100% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
100% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
100% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
100% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
100% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
100% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
100% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
100% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
100% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
100% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
100% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
100% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
100% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
100% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
100% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
100% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
100% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
100% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
100% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
100% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
100% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
100% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
100% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
100% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
100% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
100% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
100% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
100% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
100% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
100% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
100% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
100% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
100% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
100% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
100% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
100% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
100% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
100% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
100% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
100% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
100% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
100% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
100% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
100% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
100% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
100% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
100% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
100% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
100% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
100% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
100% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.9% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
99.9% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
99.9% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
99.9% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
99.9% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
99.9% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
99.9% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
99.9% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
99.9% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
99.9% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
99.9% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
99.9% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
99.9% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
99.9% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
99.9% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
99.9% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
99.9% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
99.9% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
99.9% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
99.9% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
99.9% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
99.9% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
99.9% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
99.8% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
99.8% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
99.8% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
99.8% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
99.6% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
97% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
91% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
85% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
73% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
70% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
69% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
47% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
45% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
8% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
7% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
4% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
2% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
1% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
1% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
1% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
1% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
1% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
1% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
1% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
1% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
1% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
1% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
1% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
1% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
1% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
1% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
1% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
1% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
1% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
1% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
1% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
1% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
1% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
1% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
1% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
1% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
1% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
1% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
1% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
1% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
1% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
1% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
0.5% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
0.5% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
0.5% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
0.5% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
0.5% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
0.5% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
0.5% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
0.5% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
0.5% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
0.4% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
0.4% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
0.4% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
0.4% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
0.4% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
0.4% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0.4% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
0.4% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0.4% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
0.4% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
0.4% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
0.4% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
0.4% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
0.4% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
0.4% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
0.4% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
0.3% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
0.3% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
0.3% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
0.3% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
0.3% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
0.3% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
0.3% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
0.3% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
0.3% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
0.3% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
0.2% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
0.2% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
0.2% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
0.2% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
0.2% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
0.2% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
0.2% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
0.2% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
0.2% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
0.1% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0.1% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
0.1% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
0.1% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
0% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
0% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
0% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
0% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
0% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
0% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
0% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
0% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
0% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
0% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
0% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
0% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
0% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
0% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
0% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
0% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
0% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
0% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
0% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
0% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
0% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
0% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
0% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
0% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
0% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
0% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
0% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
0% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
0% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
0% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney