Compare Greg Hunt with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Greg Hunt (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Kay Elson Former Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% David Hawker Former Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.96% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.95% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.95% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.9% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.9% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.9% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.9% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.9% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.9% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.9% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.9% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.9% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.9% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
99.9% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.9% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.9% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.9% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.9% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.9% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.9% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99.9% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.9% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.9% Mal Washer Former Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.9% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.9% Joanna Gash Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Barry Haase Former Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.9% Alex Somlyay Former Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.9% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.9% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.9% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.8% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.8% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.8% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.8% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
99.8% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.8% Michael Johnson Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99.8% Margaret May Former Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.8% Peter Lindsay Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
99.8% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.8% Fran Bailey Former Liberal Party Representative for McEwen
99.8% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
99.7% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.7% Brendan Nelson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.7% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.7% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.7% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.7% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.7% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.7% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.6% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.6% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.6% Stewart McArthur Former Liberal Party Representative for Corangamite
99.6% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.6% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
99.6% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.6% Geoff Prosser Former Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.6% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
99.6% Cameron Thompson Former Liberal Party Representative for Blair
99.6% Pat Farmer Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
99.6% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.6% Wilson Tuckey Former Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.6% Gary Nairn Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
99.6% Dave Sharma Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.6% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99.5% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.5% Judi Moylan Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.5% Ken Ticehurst Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
99.5% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.5% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Patrick Secker Former Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Alby Schultz Former Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99% Sophie Mirabella Former Liberal Party Representative for Indi
99% Chris Pearce Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% John Forrest Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99% Paul Neville Former National Party Representative for Hinkler
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Petro Georgiou Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99% Dave Tollner Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
99% Alexander Downer Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Danna Vale Former Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
99% Kay Hull Former National Party Representative for Riverina
99% Stuart Henry Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99% Peter Costello Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Mark Vaile Former National Party Representative for Lyne
98% Bruce Baird Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
98% David Jull Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
98% Ian Causley Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Page
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% Peter McGauran Former National Party Representative for Gippsland
98% Kerry Bartlett Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
98% Michael Ferguson Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
98% David Fawcett Liberal Party Senator for SA
98% Gary Hardgrave Former Liberal Party Representative for Moreton
98% Kym Richardson Former Liberal Party Representative for Kingston
98% Phillip Barresi Former Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
98% Alan Cadman Former Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
98% Barry Wakelin Former Liberal Party Representative for Grey
98% Jim Lloyd Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
98% De-Anne Kelly Former National Party Representative for Dawson
98% Jackie Kelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
98% Mark Baker Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
98% John Anderson Former National Party Representative for Gwydir
97% Trish Draper Former Liberal Party Representative for Makin
95% Peter Slipper Former Independent Representative for Fisher
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
92% Tony Crook Former National Party Representative for O'Connor
86% John Howard Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
54% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
52% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
39% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
38% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
32% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
30% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
27% Tony Windsor Former Independent Representative for New England
26% Robert Oakeshott Former Independent Representative for Lyne
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
12% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
4% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Craig Thomson Former Independent Representative for Dobell
2% Graham Edwards Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Ann Corcoran Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Kelly Hoare Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
2% Bob Sercombe Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Carmen Lawrence Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Kim Wilkie Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
2% Michael Hatton Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
2% Peter Andren Former Independent Representative for Calare
2% Harry Jenkins Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Duncan Kerr Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Denison
1% Annette Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Rod Sawford Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Port Adelaide
1% Bob McMullan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Lindsay Tanner Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne
1% Arch Bevis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brisbane
1% Julia Irwin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
1% Kim Beazley Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Harry Quick Former Independent Representative for Franklin
1% Robert McClelland Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Julia Gillard Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Dick Adams Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Daryl Melham Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Banks
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Martin Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
1% Jennie George Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Throsby
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Kirsten Livermore Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Capricornia
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Nicola Roxon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Stephen Smith Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Sharon Grierson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Steve Gibbons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Roger Price Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Craig Emerson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Simon Crean Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.5% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
0.5% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.5% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
0.5% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0.5% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0.5% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.5% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.5% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0.4% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0.4% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.4% Deborah O'Neill Australian Labor Party Senator for NSW
0.4% Geoff Lyons Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.4% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.4% Gavan O'Connor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0.4% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.4% Peter Garrett Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0.4% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.4% Jodie Campbell Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
0.4% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.4% John Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
0.4% David Bradbury Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
0.4% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.4% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0.4% Mike Symon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Deakin
0.4% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
0.4% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
0.4% Yvette D'Ath Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Petrie
0.4% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0.4% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0.4% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.4% Belinda Neal Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
0.4% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0.4% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.4% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0.3% Jim Turnour Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Leichhardt
0.3% James Bidgood Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dawson
0.3% Sharryn Jackson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
0.3% Maxine McKew Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
0.3% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0.3% Damian Hale Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.3% Chris Trevor Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Flynn
0.3% Bob Debus Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
0.3% Brett Raguse Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Forde
0.3% Kerry Rea Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bonner
0.3% Jon Sullivan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
0.3% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
0.3% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.3% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
0.3% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
0.3% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0.3% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.3% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0.3% Greg Combet Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Charlton
0.3% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0.3% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.3% Sid Sidebottom Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
0.3% Darren Cheeseman Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.3% Janelle Saffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Page
0.2% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.2% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.2% Laura Smyth Former Australian Labor Party Representative for La Trobe
0.2% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.2% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.1% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth