Compare Andrew Wallace with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Andrew Wallace (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% John Alexander Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Katie Allen Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Vince Connelly Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
100% Celia Hammond Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Gladys Liu Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Fiona Martin Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Julian Simmonds Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99.9% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.8% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
99.8% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.8% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.8% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.8% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.8% Greg Hunt Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.8% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.8% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.8% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.8% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.8% Damian Drum National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.8% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.8% Nicolle Flint Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Tim Wilson Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.8% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.8% Ken O'Dowd National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.8% Kevin Andrews Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.8% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.8% Lucy Wicks Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99.8% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.8% Steve Irons Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.8% Ben Morton Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.8% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.8% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.8% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.8% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.8% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
99.7% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.7% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.7% Ken Wyatt Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.7% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
99.7% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.7% Josh Frydenberg Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.7% Christian Porter Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.7% Jason Falinski Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
99.7% George Christensen National Party Representative for Dawson
99.6% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99.6% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.6% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.6% Andrew Laming Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.6% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.6% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.6% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.5% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.5% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.5% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99% Trent Zimmerman Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Trevor Evans Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
98% Craig Kelly United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
95% Tony Smith Liberal Party Representative for Casey
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
51% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
44% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
36% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
30% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
29% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
10% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
2% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
2% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
2% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Anthony Byrne Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
1% Peta Murphy Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
1% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
1% Sharon Bird Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Terri Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
1% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Milton Dick Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Julie Owens Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
1% Chris Hayes Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Warren Snowdon Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
1% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
1% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
1% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.5% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0.5% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
0.5% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
0.5% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0.4% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0.4% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.4% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.4% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0.4% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0.4% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
0.3% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0.3% Joel Fitzgibbon Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.3% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0.3% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
0.2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0.2% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth