Compare Melissa Price with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Melissa Price (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Angie Bell Liberal National Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Simon Kennedy Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Zoe McKenzie Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Gavin Pearce Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Dave Sharma Liberal Party Senator for NSW
100% James Stevens Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Phillip Thompson Liberal National Party Representative for Herbert
100% Aaron Violi Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Jenny Ware Liberal Party Representative for Hughes
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Katie Allen Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Vince Connelly Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Celia Hammond Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Gladys Liu Former Liberal Party Representative for Chisholm
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Fiona Martin Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Karen McNamara Former Liberal Party Representative for Dobell
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Julian Simmonds Former Liberal National Party Representative for Ryan
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
99.9% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.9% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
99.9% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
99.9% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
99.9% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.9% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
99.9% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
99.9% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
99.9% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
99.9% Melissa McIntosh Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
99.9% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
99.9% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.9% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
99.9% Stuart Robert Former Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
99.9% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99.9% Alan Tudge Former Liberal Party Representative for Aston
99.9% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
99.9% Scott Morrison Former Liberal Party Representative for Cook
99.9% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
99.9% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.8% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
99.8% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
99.8% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
99.8% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
99.8% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
99.8% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
99.8% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
99.8% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Chris Crewther Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
99.8% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
99.8% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99.7% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
99.7% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
99.7% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
99.7% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
99.7% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
99.7% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99.7% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
99.7% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
99.7% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
99.7% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99.7% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.7% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
99.7% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99.7% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
99.7% Russell Broadbent Independent Representative for Monash
99.7% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
99.7% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
99.6% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
99.6% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
99.6% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
99.6% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
99.6% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
99.6% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
99.6% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99.6% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
99.6% Keith Wolahan Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
99.5% Pat Conaghan National Party Representative for Cowper
99.5% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99.5% Anne Webster National Party Representative for Mallee
99.5% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
99% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99% Terry Young Liberal National Party Representative for Longman
99% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
99% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
99% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
99% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
99% Garth Hamilton Liberal National Party Representative for Groom
99% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
99% Sam Birrell National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Cameron Caldwell Liberal National Party Representative for Fadden
98% Henry Pike Liberal National Party Representative for Bowman
98% Andrew Willcox Liberal National Party Representative for Dawson
98% Colin Boyce Liberal National Party Representative for Flynn
98% Bridget Archer Liberal Party Representative for Bass
97% Andrew Gee Independent Representative for Calare
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
56% Dai Le Independent Representative for Fowler
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
50% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
46% Allegra Spender Independent Representative for Wentworth
42% Kylea Tink Independent Representative for North Sydney
41% Kate Chaney Independent Representative for Curtin
40% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
38% Sophie Scamps Independent Representative for Mackellar
38% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
36% Zoe Daniel Independent Representative for Goldstein
36% Monique Ryan Independent Representative for Kooyong
34% Zali Steggall Independent Representative for Warringah
31% Helen Haines Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
14% Marion Scrymgour Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
14% Matt Burnell Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
14% Sam Rae Australian Labor Party Representative for Hawke
13% Dan Repacholi Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
13% Jerome Laxale Australian Labor Party Representative for Bennelong
13% Alison Byrnes Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
13% Gordon Reid Australian Labor Party Representative for Robertson
13% Tracey Roberts Australian Labor Party Representative for Pearce
13% Elizabeth Watson-Brown Australian Greens Representative for Ryan
13% Zaneta Mascarenhas Australian Labor Party Representative for Swan
13% Tania Lawrence Australian Labor Party Representative for Hasluck
13% Louise Miller-Frost Australian Labor Party Representative for Boothby
13% Cassandra Fernando Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
12% Michelle Ananda-Rajah Australian Labor Party Representative for Higgins
12% Sam Lim Australian Labor Party Representative for Tangney
12% Max Chandler-Mather Australian Greens Representative for Griffith
12% Sally Sitou Australian Labor Party Representative for Reid
12% Jodie Belyea Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
12% Carina Garland Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
11% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
11% Stephen Bates Australian Greens Representative for Brisbane
10% Andrew Charlton Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
10% Mary Doyle Australian Labor Party Representative for Aston
5% Daniel Mulino Australian Labor Party Representative for Fraser
5% David Smith Australian Labor Party Representative for Bean
5% Kristy McBain Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
5% Josh Burns Australian Labor Party Representative for Macnamara
5% Kate Thwaites Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
4% Anika Wells Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
4% Fiona Phillips Australian Labor Party Representative for Gilmore
4% Alicia Payne Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
4% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
4% Peta Murphy Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Dunkley
3% Libby Coker Australian Labor Party Representative for Corangamite
3% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
3% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
3% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
3% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
3% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
3% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
3% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
3% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
3% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
3% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
3% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
3% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
3% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
3% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
3% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
3% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
3% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
3% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
2% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
2% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
2% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
2% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
2% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
2% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
2% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
2% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
2% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
2% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
2% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
2% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
2% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
2% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
2% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
2% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
2% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
2% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
2% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
2% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
2% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
1% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0.5% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0.5% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.5% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0.4% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.4% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.4% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0.3% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0.3% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0.2% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0.1% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills