Compare Chris Crewther with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Chris Crewther (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Julian Leeser Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% David Littleproud National Party Representative for Maranoa
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Llew O'Brien National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Ted O'Brien Liberal Party Representative for Fairfax
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Nicolle Flint Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
100% John McVeigh Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Ben Morton Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
99.8% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
99.8% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
99.8% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
99.8% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
99.8% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
99.8% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
99.8% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
99.8% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
99.6% Andrew Wallace Liberal National Party Representative for Fisher
99.5% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
99.5% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
99.5% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
99% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
99% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
99% Damian Drum Former National Party Representative for Nicholls
99% Tim Wilson Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
99% Jason Falinski Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
99% Andrew Gee National Party Representative for Calare
99% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
99% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
99% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
98% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
98% Trevor Evans Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
98% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
98% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
98% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
98% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
98% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
93% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
93% Julia Banks Former Independent Representative for Chisholm
48% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
44% Rebekha Sharkie Centre Alliance Representative for Mayo
43% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
24% Kerryn Phelps Former Independent Representative for Wentworth
17% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
3% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
1% Patrick Gorman Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
1% Julian Hill Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
1% Meryl Swanson Australian Labor Party Representative for Paterson
1% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
1% Ross Hart Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bass
1% Anne Stanley Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
1% Susan Templeman Australian Labor Party Representative for Macquarie
1% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
1% Steve Georganas Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
1% Emma Husar Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lindsay
1% Linda Burney Australian Labor Party Representative for Barton
1% Susan Lamb Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Longman
1% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
1% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
1% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
1% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
1% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
1% Peter Khalil Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills
1% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
1% Anne Aly Australian Labor Party Representative for Cowan
1% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
1% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
1% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
1% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
1% Justine Keay Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Braddon
1% Brian Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for Lyons
1% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
1% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
1% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
1% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
1% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
1% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
1% Mike Kelly Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
1% Milton Dick Speaker Representative for Oxley
1% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
1% Mike Freelander Australian Labor Party Representative for Macarthur
1% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
1% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
1% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
1% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
1% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
1% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
1% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0.5% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0.5% Cathy O'Toole Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Herbert
0.5% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0.5% Emma McBride Australian Labor Party Representative for Dobell
0.5% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0.5% Matt Keogh Australian Labor Party Representative for Burt
0.5% Madeleine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0.2% Josh Wilson Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0.2% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0.2% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0.2% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0.2% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0.2% Luke Gosling Australian Labor Party Representative for Solomon
0.2% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0.2% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0% Ged Kearney Australian Labor Party Representative for Cooper
0% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Tim Hammond Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga