Compare Karen McNamara with someone else

Shows people in order of those who voted always the same as Karen McNamara (100% agreement) to those who never voted the same (0% agreement).

We only compare those votes where both people attended. This may reveal relationships between people that were previously unsuspected. Or it may be nonsense.

Agreement Name
100% Karen Andrews Liberal Party Representative for McPherson
100% Russell Broadbent Liberal Party Representative for Monash
100% Scott Buchholz Liberal Party Representative for Wright
100% Darren Chester National Party Representative for Gippsland
100% David Coleman Liberal Party Representative for Banks
100% Mark Coulton Deputy Speaker Representative for Parkes
100% Peter Dutton Liberal Party Representative for Dickson
100% Warren Entsch Liberal Party Representative for Leichhardt
100% Paul Fletcher Liberal Party Representative for Bradfield
100% David Gillespie National Party Representative for Lyne
100% Ian Goodenough Liberal Party Representative for Moore
100% Andrew Hastie Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Alex Hawke Liberal Party Representative for Mitchell
100% Sarah Henderson Liberal Party Senator for Victoria
100% Kevin Hogan National Party Representative for Page
100% Luke Howarth Liberal Party Representative for Petrie
100% Barnaby Joyce National Party Representative for New England
100% Michelle Landry National Party Representative for Capricornia
100% Sussan Ley Liberal Party Representative for Farrer
100% Nola Marino Liberal Party Representative for Forrest
100% Michael McCormack National Party Representative for Riverina
100% Scott Morrison Liberal Party Representative for Cook
100% Tony Pasin Liberal Party Representative for Barker
100% Keith Pitt National Party Representative for Hinkler
100% Melissa Price Liberal Party Representative for Durack
100% Rowan Ramsey Liberal Party Representative for Grey
100% Stuart Robert Liberal Party Representative for Fadden
100% Michael Sukkar Liberal Party Representative for Deakin
100% Angus Taylor Liberal Party Representative for Hume
100% Dan Tehan Liberal Party Representative for Wannon
100% Alan Tudge Liberal Party Representative for Aston
100% Bert Van Manen Liberal Party Representative for Forde
100% Ross Vasta Liberal Party Representative for Bonner
100% Rick Wilson Liberal Party Representative for O'Connor
100% Jason Wood Liberal Party Representative for La Trobe
100% Tony Abbott Former Liberal Party Representative for Warringah
100% John Alexander Former Liberal Party Representative for Bennelong
100% Kevin Andrews Former Liberal Party Representative for Menzies
100% Bob Baldwin Former Liberal Party Representative for Paterson
100% Bruce Billson Former Liberal Party Representative for Dunkley
100% Bronwyn Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Mackellar
100% Julie Bishop Former Liberal Party Representative for Curtin
100% Jamie Briggs Former Liberal Party Representative for Mayo
100% Andrew Broad Former National Party Representative for Mallee
100% Mal Brough Former Liberal Party Representative for Fisher
100% George Christensen Former National Party Representative for Dawson
100% Steven Ciobo Former Liberal Party Representative for Moncrieff
100% John Cobb Former National Party Representative for Calare
100% Josh Frydenberg Former Liberal Party Representative for Kooyong
100% Teresa Gambaro Former Liberal Party Representative for Brisbane
100% Natasha Griggs Former Country Liberal Party Representative for Solomon
100% Luke Hartsuyker Former National Party Representative for Cowper
100% Peter Hendy Former Liberal Party Representative for Eden-Monaro
100% Joe Hockey Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
100% Greg Hunt Former Liberal Party Representative for Flinders
100% Eric Hutchinson Former Liberal Party Representative for Lyons
100% Steve Irons Former Liberal Party Representative for Swan
100% Dennis Jensen Former Liberal Party Representative for Tangney
100% Ewen Jones Former Liberal Party Representative for Herbert
100% Michael Keenan Former Liberal Party Representative for Stirling
100% Craig Kelly Former United Australia Party Representative for Hughes
100% Andrew Laming Former Liberal Party Representative for Bowman
100% Craig Laundy Former Liberal Party Representative for Reid
100% Ian Macfarlane Former Liberal Party Representative for Groom
100% Louise Markus Former Liberal Party Representative for Macquarie
100% Russell Matheson Former Liberal Party Representative for Macarthur
100% Andrew Nikolic Former Liberal Party Representative for Bass
100% Kelly O'Dwyer Former Liberal Party Representative for Higgins
100% Christian Porter Former Liberal Party Representative for Pearce
100% Jane Prentice Former Liberal Party Representative for Ryan
100% Christopher Pyne Former Liberal Party Representative for Sturt
100% Don Randall Former Liberal Party Representative for Canning
100% Andrew Robb Former Liberal Party Representative for Goldstein
100% Wyatt Roy Former Liberal Party Representative for Longman
100% Philip Ruddock Former Liberal Party Representative for Berowra
100% Bruce Scott Former Deputy Speaker Representative for Maranoa
100% Fiona Scott Former Liberal Party Representative for Lindsay
100% Luke Simpkins Former Liberal Party Representative for Cowan
100% Tony Smith Former Liberal Party Representative for Casey
100% Andrew Southcott Former Liberal Party Representative for Boothby
100% Sharman Stone Former Liberal Party Representative for Murray
100% Ann Sudmalis Former Liberal Party Representative for Gilmore
100% Warren Truss Former National Party Representative for Wide Bay
100% Malcolm Turnbull Former Liberal Party Representative for Wentworth
100% Brett Whiteley Former Liberal Party Representative for Braddon
100% Lucy Wicks Former Liberal Party Representative for Robertson
100% Matt Williams Former Liberal Party Representative for Hindmarsh
100% Ken Wyatt Former Liberal Party Representative for Hasluck
100% Trent Zimmerman Former Liberal Party Representative for North Sydney
99.8% Ken O'Dowd Former National Party Representative for Flynn
99.8% Nickolas Varvaris Former Liberal Party Representative for Barton
55% Clive Palmer Former Palmer United Party Representative for Fairfax
34% Bob Katter Katter's Australian Party Representative for Kennedy
30% Cathy McGowan Former Independent Representative for Indi
5% Andrew Wilkie Independent Representative for Clark
2% Adam Bandt Australian Greens Representative for Melbourne
0% Anthony Albanese Australian Labor Party Representative for Grayndler
0% Chris Bowen Australian Labor Party Representative for McMahon
0% Tony Burke Australian Labor Party Representative for Watson
0% Mark Butler Australian Labor Party Representative for Hindmarsh
0% Jim Chalmers Australian Labor Party Representative for Rankin
0% Lisa Chesters Australian Labor Party Representative for Bendigo
0% Jason Clare Australian Labor Party Representative for Blaxland
0% Sharon Claydon Australian Labor Party Representative for Newcastle
0% Julie Collins Australian Labor Party Representative for Franklin
0% Pat Conroy Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Mark Dreyfus Australian Labor Party Representative for Isaacs
0% Justine Elliot Australian Labor Party Representative for Richmond
0% Andrew Giles Australian Labor Party Representative for Scullin
0% Ed Husic Australian Labor Party Representative for Chifley
0% Stephen Jones Australian Labor Party Representative for Whitlam
0% Catherine King Australian Labor Party Representative for Ballarat
0% Andrew Leigh Australian Labor Party Representative for Fenner
0% Richard Marles Australian Labor Party Representative for Corio
0% Rob Mitchell Australian Labor Party Representative for McEwen
0% Shayne Neumann Australian Labor Party Representative for Blair
0% Brendan O'Connor Australian Labor Party Representative for Gorton
0% Clare O'Neil Australian Labor Party Representative for Hotham
0% Graham Perrett Australian Labor Party Representative for Moreton
0% Tanya Plibersek Australian Labor Party Representative for Sydney
0% Amanda Rishworth Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingston
0% Michelle Rowland Australian Labor Party Representative for Greenway
0% Joanne Ryan Australian Labor Party Representative for Lalor
0% Bill Shorten Australian Labor Party Representative for Maribyrnong
0% Matt Thistlethwaite Australian Labor Party Representative for Kingsford Smith
0% Maria Vamvakinou Australian Labor Party Representative for Calwell
0% Tim Watts Australian Labor Party Representative for Gellibrand
0% Tony Zappia Australian Labor Party Representative for Makin
0% Sharon Bird Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Cunningham
0% Gai Brodtmann Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Canberra
0% Anna Burke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Chisholm
0% Terri Butler Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Anthony Byrne Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Holt
0% Nick Champion Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Spence
0% Michael Danby Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Melbourne Ports
0% Kate Ellis Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Adelaide
0% David Feeney Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Batman
0% Laurie Ferguson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Werriwa
0% Joel Fitzgibbon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Hunter
0% Gary Gray Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Brand
0% Alan Griffin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Bruce
0% Jill Hall Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Shortland
0% Chris Hayes Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fowler
0% Jenny Macklin Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Jagajaga
0% Alannah Mactiernan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Perth
0% Julie Owens Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Parramatta
0% Melissa Parke Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Fremantle
0% Bernie Ripoll Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Oxley
0% Kevin Rudd Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Griffith
0% Warren Snowdon Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lingiari
0% Wayne Swan Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Lilley
0% Kelvin Thomson Former Australian Labor Party Representative for Wills